TUTTE
LIVE
CONCLUSE
PREFERITE
13:30
Holstein Kiel
- 13:30
Schalke 04
13:30
Aue
- 13:30
St. Pauli
13:30
Amburgo
- 13:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Aberdeen
- 16:00
Dundee United
17:30
Motherwell
- 17:30
Hibernian FC
01:30
Ceara CE
- 01:30
Fortaleza CE
01:30
Goianiense GO
- 01:30
America MG
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
- 21:00
Paranaense PR
21:00
Corinthians
- 21:00
Flamengo
23:15
Chapecoense SC
- 23:15
Santos SP
23:15
Bahia BA
- 23:15
SC Recife PE
Finita
1
Bragantino SP
1
1-0 Finita
Gremio
2
2
(0-0)
Rinviata
Mjondalen
- Rinviata
Sarpsborg 08
Rinviata
Lillestrom
- Rinviata
Valerenga IF
Rinviata
Viking FK
- Rinviata
Molde
Rinviata
Sandefjord
- Rinviata
Bodø Glimt
Rinviata
Brann
- Rinviata
Stabæk
Rinviata
Kristiansund
- Rinviata
FK Haugesund
Rinviata
Tromso
- Rinviata
Stromsgodset
Rinviata
Odd BK
- Rinviata
Rosenborg
13:00
Gwangju
- 13:00
Seongnam
13:00
Daegu
- 13:00
Pohang Steelers
13:00
Gangwon
- 13:00
Suwon Bluewings
00:00
Philadelphia Union
- 00:00
Chicago Fire
01:30
Toronto
- 01:30
Nashville SC
Finita
2
Inter Miami CF
2
2-1 Finita
Montreal Impact
1
1
(0-1)
Finita
Houston Dynamo
0-0 Finita
Real Salt Lake
1
2
1
2
(0-0)
Finita
1
Sporting Kansas City
1
1-2 Finita
Dallas
4
4
(0-1)
Finita
3
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
2-2 Finita
Minnesota United
3
3
(1-1)
Finita
2
Austin FC
2
0-1 Finita
Colorado Rapids
(0-1)
16:00
Baník Ostrava
- 16:00
FC Fastav Zlin
16:00
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
- 16:00
Dinamo Ceske Budejovice
19:00
Bohemians Prague 1905
- 19:00
Viktoria Plzen
01:15
San Lorenzo
- 01:15
CA Banfield
18:30
Defensa Y Justicia
- 18:30
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
20:45
Talleres de Cordoba
- 20:45
Boca Juniors
23:00
River Plate
- 23:00
Huracan
15:00
KS Warta Poznan
- 15:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin
17:30
Cracovia
- 17:30
Slask Wrocław
20:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
- 20:00
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
18:15
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
- 18:15
FC Botosani
21:00
FC Uta Arad
- 21:00
Fotbal Club FCSB
16:30
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
- 16:30
FK Nizhny Novgorod
19:00
FK Krasnodar
- 19:00
FK Khimki
19:00
FK Rostov
- 19:00
FK Zenit San Pietroburgo
18:00
Senica
- 18:00
Spartak Trnava
18:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- 18:00
Zilina
18:00
Dunajska Streda
- 18:00
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
17:00
Domzale
- 17:00
Tabor Sezana
20:15
NK Olimpia Lubiana
- 20:15
NK Maribor
15:00
Djurgarden
- 15:00
Hacken
17:30
Östersunds FK
- 17:30
Hammarby
17:30
Kalmar FF
- 17:30
Mjallby
14:15
San Gallo 1879
- 14:15
Lucerna
16:30
Servette FC
- 16:30
Lugano
16:30
Basilea 1893
- 16:30
Sion
16:00
FC Mariupol
- 16:00
FC Desna Chernihiv
18:30
FK Vorskla Poltava
- 18:30
FC Rukh Lviv
18:30
FC Dynamo Kiev
- 18:30
VERES RIVNE
01:30
Nacional
- 01:30
Deportivo Maldonado
17:45
Montevideo City Torque
- 17:45
Liverpool Montevideo
20:00
Atletico Fenix Montevideo
- 20:00
Plaza Colonia
23:00
Penarol
- 23:00
River Plate (Uru)
21:00
NK Siroki Brijeg
- 21:00
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Posticipata
FK Borac Banja Luka
- Posticipata
FK Tuzla City
18:55
FK Cukaricki
- 18:55
FK Metalac
21:00
FK Partizan
- 21:00
FK Vozdovac
Posticipata
FK Mladost Lucani
- Posticipata
FK Vojvodina
17:00
FC Salisburgo
- 17:00
SV Ried
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
- 17:00
SK Sturm Graz
17:00
FK Austria Wien
- 17:00
WSG Tirol
13:30
Union Saint Gilloise
- 13:30
Club Brugge
16:00
Zulte Waregem
- 16:00
Standard Liegi
18:30
Gent
- 18:30
K Beerschot VA
21:00
Anversa
- 21:00
Kortrijk
18:55
Hajduk Spalato
- 18:55
HNK Sibenico
21:00
Osijek
- 21:00
NK Slaven
21:00
Dinamo Zagabria
- 21:00
Rijeka
14:00
Aarhus
- 14:00
Randers
14:00
Silkeborg
- 14:00
Aalborg
16:00
Vejle
- 16:00
Brondby
18:00
Odense Boldklub
- 18:00
Copenaghen
14:00
JK Nõmme Kalju
- 14:00
Tallinna JK Legion
18:00
Trans Narva
- 18:00
Levadia Tallinn
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
- 17:30
Kuopion Palloseura
17:45
Zalaegerszeg TE
- 17:45
Fehervar FC
20:00
Ujpest FC Budapest
- 20:00
Puskas Akademia FC