TUTTE
LIVE
CONCLUSE
PREFERITE
Finita
4
2
Gzira United
4
2
0-4 Finita
Wolfsberger AC
3
3
(0-2)
Finita
2
B36 Torshavn
2
1-2 Finita
Viborg
2
2
(0-0)
106'
3
PSV Eindhoven
3
2-2 106'
Monaco
3
3
(1-0)
107'
4
1
SK Sturm Graz
4
1
1-1 107'
FC Dynamo Kiev
4
4
(1-0)
Finita
5
Apollon Limassol
5
2-0 Finita
Maccabi Haifa FC
4
4
(2-0)
Finita
2
FC Pyunik
2
0-2 Finita
Stella Rossa
3
3
(0-1)
Finita
4
Glasgow Rangers
4
3-0 Finita
Union Saint Gilloise
1
5
1
5
(1-0)
Finita
3
Ferencváros
3
1-3 Finita
Qarabag FK
5
5
(0-1)
Finita
2
Viktoria Plzen
2
2-1 Finita
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
3
1
3
(1-0)
Finita
1
FC Midtjylland
1
1-3 Finita
Benfica
2
2
(0-1)
Finita
4
Dinamo Zagabria
4
4-2 Finita
Ludgorets
3
2
3
2
(3-1)
Finita
4
1
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
4
1
1-1 Finita
Bodø Glimt
(1-0)
90'
4
Shkupi Cair
4
0-2 90'
Shamrock Rovers
4
4
(0-0)
79'
2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
2
1-2 79'
Patronato Parana
6
6
(1-1)
88'
CD Linares
0-0 88'
CD El Ejido 2012
2
2
(0-0)
Dopo calci di rigore
1
Asteras Tripolis
1
2-2 Dopo calci di rigore
PAS Giannina
1
1
(1-1)
Finita
VV Sint Bavo
4-0 Finita
Rijnsburgse Boys
(1-0)
Finita
Kozakken Boys Werkendam
5-1 Finita
Dongen
(3-0)
Finita
2
Hercules
2
1-0 Finita
Castellon
1
1
(1-0)
Finita
Union Berlino
1-1 Finita
Hannover
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
SV Spakenburg
2-5 Finita
GVVV Veenendaal
(2-1)
87'
1
Zamalek SC
1
5-0 87'
Misr Lel Makasa
2
2
(2-0)
88'
3
National Bank of Egypt SC
3
0-1 88'
Pharco FC
3
3
(0-1)
Finita
2
Ghazl El Mahallah
2
0-2 Finita
Pyramids FC
1
1
(0-1)
90'
Colwyn Bay
1-1 90'
Flint Town United
(0-0)
88'
1
Reading FC
1
1-2 88'
Stevenage Borough
2
2
(0-1)
Calci di rigore'
Morecambe
0-0 Calci di rigore'
Stoke City
(0-0)
Calci di rigore'
Norwich
2-2 Calci di rigore'
Birmingham City
(2-0)
Calci di rigore'
1
Accrington Stanley
1
2-2 Calci di rigore'
Tranmere Rovers
(2-0)
Dopo calci di rigore
1
Blackpool
1
0-0 Dopo calci di rigore
Barrow AFC
3
3
(0-0)
Dopo calci di rigore
2
Oxford United
2
2-2 Dopo calci di rigore
Swansea City
2
2
(0-2)
Dopo calci di rigore
1
Charlton Athletic
1
1-1 Dopo calci di rigore
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
1
Bradford City
1
2-1 Finita
Hull City
1
1
(2-1)
Finita
Ipswich Town
0-1 Finita
Colchester United
(0-1)
Finita
Grimsby Town
4-0 Finita
Crewe Alexandra
(2-0)
Finita
Mansfield Town
1-2 Finita
Derby County
(0-1)
Finita
Forest Green Rovers
2-0 Finita
Leyton Orient
(1-0)
Finita
Northampton Town
1-2 Finita
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
(0-2)
Finita
Harrogate Town
0-1 Finita
Stockport County FC
(0-0)
Finita
Wimbledon
0-2 Finita
Gillingham
(0-0)
Finita
1
Rochdale
1
2-0 Finita
Burton Albion
2
2
(0-0)
Finita
2
Cheltenham Town
2
0-7 Finita
Exeter City
(0-5)
Finita
Walsall
2-0 Finita
Swindon Town
(0-0)
Finita
1
Huddersfield Town
1
1-4 Finita
Preston North End
1
1
(0-3)
Finita
Crawley
1-0 Finita
Bristol Rovers
2
2
(0-0)
Finita
1
1
Cardiff City
1
1
0-3 Finita
Portsmouth
1
1
(0-0)
Finita
Milton Keynes Dons
1-0 Finita
Sutton United
(1-0)
Finita
Doncaster Rovers
0-3 Finita
Lincoln City
(0-1)
Finita
Luton Town
2-3 Finita
Newport County
4
4
(1-1)
Finita
Fleetwood Town
1-0 Finita
Wigan
(1-0)
Finita
1
Shrewsbury Town
1
3-2 Finita
Carlisle United
(1-1)
Finita
1
Bolton
1
5-1 Finita
Salford City
3
3
(2-1)
20:45
Spartans FC
- 20:45
Glasgow Rangers FC B
Calci di rigore'
Bonnyrigg Rose
0-0 Calci di rigore'
Livingston FC B
(0-0)
Dopo calci di rigore
St Mirren B
0-0 Dopo calci di rigore
East Stirlingshire FC
(0-0)
Finita
Kilmarnock FC B
3-0 Finita
Cowdenbeath
(2-0)
Finita
Motherwell B
1-2 Finita
East Kilbride FC
(0-1)
Finita
Elgin City FC
1-0 Finita
Dundee United B
(0-0)
Finita
Albion Rovers FC
2-3 Finita
Celtic Glasgow B
(2-2)
Finita
Fraserburgh
0-2 Finita
St Johnstone B
(0-1)
Finita
Brora Rangers
2-0 Finita
Aberdeen FC B
(0-0)